Pohár ČKS - A 2016/17

nováčci - dívky

PořadíPříjmeníJménoKlubReg.č.# závodůBody
1KučabováSophie EllenSport Most, z.s.4576/13564.00
2ŠtefányKláraBK Příbram4685/13961.00
3MertováPavlínaTJ Kraso Náchod5003/14660.00
4TomanováPetraBK České Budějovice5201/15750.00
5ŠmejkalováDorotaKraso Sokolov5175/15750.00
6CeplováAmélie EmmaKK Pardubice4662/13447.00
7JindrováNikolaTJ Spartak Soběslav5265/15547.00
8JeřábkováEsterKK Stadion Praha5328/15543.00
9MátlováTerezaKraso Česká Lípa, z.s.4793/14642.00
10MálkováSofieKK Pardubice4903/14342.00
11PopovaKristinaKK Karlovy Vary5140/15742.00
12ŠlegrováNatálieUSK Praha4890/141039.00
13HanušováKateřinaKK Pardubice5185/15437.00
14VršitáMagdalénaKK Chomutov4791/14936.00
15KlikováAmálieSVČ KK Baník Hodonín5111/15736.00
16CerovskáAnnaTJ Stadion Brno5157/15233.00
17PilousováBarbaraKK Stadion Praha5329/15732.00
18KovaříkováNikol BK Variace Liberec5458/16532.00
19BockováHanaFSC Kopřivnice5225/15431.00
20ŠmídováKarolínaKK Havířov5223/15328.00
21ManicováZuzanaSport Most, z.s.4580/13728.00
22ErsdelSašaHC Strakonice5263/15527.00
23NefeAdrianaBK Hradec Králové5099/14927.00
24ŽampováTerezaVSK Technika Brno5210/15626.00
25ŠebaNatalieHC PZ Kraso Kladno5400/16425.00
26JindrováBeátaBK České Budějovice5234/15725.00
27DokulilováEmilieKraso Klub Náměšť nad Oslavou4887/14524.00
28SladkáPavlínaTJ Stadion Brno4485/13223.00
29MenclováEmmaTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav4962/14723.00
30FojtíkováNikolaHokejový club BBSS5505/16322.00
31MžikováKarolínaSKK Karviná5105/15421.00
32KostomarovaSophiaKK Stadion Praha5361/15421.00
33KlementováAnna MagdalenaSK krasobruslení SPARTA, z.s.5423/16621.00
34TykalováBarboraBK Uherský Brod, z.s.4827/14118.00
35FurtákováSofieHC Tábor5286/15218.00
36KottováKláraKraso Sokolov4825/14418.00
37KomárkováAdélaTJ Stadion Brno5416/16318.00
38MálkováMichaelaBK Hradec Králové5205/15717.00
39MartováVeronikaSK Kraso Uh.Hradiště3414/9116.00
40MuchováAgáta PetraHC PSG Zlín5340/15216.00
41ŠindelářováBarboraBK Příbram5266/15516.00
41SwaczynováNikolaKK Orlová5550/16516.00
43RošickáAlenaSK krasobruslení SPARTA, z.s.5025/14515.00
44BalákováLucieKRASO-bruslení Prostějov5033/14313.00
45LounkováLucie VSK Technika Brno5211/15312.00
46HeráleckáZuzanaBK Hradec Králové5100/14512.00
47MaškováMarkétaKK Chomutov4293/12511.00
48DvorskáAnnaPodřipský krasobruslařský klub Roudnice nad Labem,z.s.4717/13411.00
49VurmováTerezaPodřipský krasobruslařský klub Roudnice nad Labem,z.s.5255/15611.00
50HrubáMia RozalieTJ Kralupy nad Vltavou5412/16611.00
51PotůčkováKarlaSK krasobruslení SPARTA, z.s.5424/16511.00
52MatejováMarkétaTJ Stadion Brno5104/1519.00
52MarkováValerieFSC Kopřivnice5142/1519.00
54ZůnováKarlaASK Lovosice oddíl krasobruslení5577/1629.00
55BartíkováMichaelaBK Uherský Brod, z.s.5513/1629.00
56FurtákováLauraHC Tábor5285/1528.00
57MichlíkováIsabelaKraso Česká Lípa, z.s.5244/1548.00
57KolmanováSophieSKK Karlovy Vary5165/1538.00
59ŠípkováZuzanaKK Nymburk4910/1438.00
60FleishmannováBarboraKrasobruslení Nový Jičín5572/1637.00
61GortováBarboraKrasobruslařský klub královského města Slaného5206/1537.00
62KolářováLudmilaTJ Stadion Brno5415/1616.00
63KuhnlováAnnaSpartak Trutnov, z.s.5154/1526.00
64SoldánováLucieKRASO-bruslení Prostějov5735/1726.00
65ŠusterováBarboraTJ Stadion Brno5418/1635.00
65AndrlíkováZuzanaSK Jiskra Domažlice, z.s.4833/1435.00
67ChmelováMichaelaKrasobruslení Nový Jičín5570/1635.00
68KopečnáHelenaHC PZ Kraso Kladno5158/1523.00
69BoffováEliškaFSC Oceláři Třinec 5475/1612.00
69ČížkováAdélaHC Strakonice5262/1512.00
71GelnarováLauraHC PZ Kraso Kladno5401/1611.00
71BolfováViktorieFSC Kopřivnice5583/1611.00
71PechováAnna MarieKrasobruslařský klub královského města Slaného5001/1411.00
Zobrazených 1-73 z celkově 73 záznamů.