Pohár ČKS - B 2016/17

žačky nejmladší

PořadíPříjmeníJménoKlubReg.č.# závodůBody
1MaříkováŠtěpánkaSport Most, z.s.4261/121277.00
2PrůdkováAnnaHC Ledeč n. Sázavou4677/131073.00
3SalzmannováAntoniePodřipský krasobruslařský klub Roudnice nad Labem,z.s.4718/13371.00
4DitrtováRozálieSpolek bruslařů mělnických5123/15967.00
5BenešováEliškaUSK Praha4900/141166.00
6FárkaRuby JaneTJ BK Havlíčkův Brod4988/141166.00
7KovářováMichaelaTJ Kralupy nad Vltavou5021/141166.00
8ŠeflováSofieBK Ostrava5259/15863.00
9ŘíhováAnežkaKraso Chrudim5383/15762.00
10LicháViktorieKK Kraso Tachov5171/151262.00
11VrábelováTerezaKK Karlovy Vary4277/12761.00
12JeklováVandaKraso Česká Lípa, z.s.4795/14660.00
13ČaňkováKarolínaPodřipský krasobruslařský klub Roudnice nad Labem,z.s.4719/13660.00
14MecnerováJana AnnaSK KRASO Cheb4724/13658.00
15KolářováŽanetaPodřipský krasobruslařský klub Roudnice nad Labem,z.s.4716/13457.00
16MyškováKateřinaTJ Kralupy nad Vltavou4995/14857.00
17SoukupováBarboraPodřipský krasobruslařský klub Roudnice nad Labem,z.s.4432/12856.00
18HubkováNatálieSK Kraso Bílina z.s4777/14652.00
19VondráčkováAnnaASK Lovosice oddíl krasobruslení5272/15852.00
20ŠpačkováAndreaKraso Klub Náměšť nad Oslavou5129/15351.00
21SamkováDenisaASK Lovosice oddíl krasobruslení4917/14950.00
22KřížkováDominikaDukla Jihlava-mládež5064/141248.00
23MarkováKarolínaBK České Budějovice5126/15847.00
24ZemanováAnežkaSpolek bruslařů mělnických4894/14446.00
25JanáčkováNikolaUSK Praha4904/14546.00
26PrušinovskáMatyldaKK Stadion Praha5284/15445.00
27SitkováNikolaBK České Budějovice5362/15845.00
28NěčajevaJasmina SusanUSK Praha4992/14744.00
29SýkorováTerezaKK Karlovy Vary4016/11444.00
30HajnáAdélaPodřipský krasobruslařský klub Roudnice nad Labem,z.s.4721/13642.00
31MichálkováEvelínaKK Stadion Praha5014/14842.00
32SabolováAndreaTJ Kralupy nad Vltavou4665/13241.00
33SigmundováLucieDukla Jihlava-mládež5073/141241.00
34StrakováNikolaKK Plzeň4942/14340.00
35KarešováKarolínaKraso Chrudim5616/16640.00
36VlčkováKláraVSK Technika Brno4930/14740.00
37YarovayaSofiyaSKK Ostrov4623/13739.00
38BalounováNicolTJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí4754/13438.00
39DobrovolnáEllaKraso Česká Lípa, z.s.4794/14438.00
40TůmováJustina AnnaUSK Praha4898/14737.00
41KrkoškováSimonaSKK Karviná5109/15636.00
42ŽídkováLindaFSC Olomouc5302/15835.00
43VršeckáTerezaKK Stadion Praha5301/15835.00
44ŠnebergerováNelaSKK Ostrov5435/16435.00
45SedláčkováAdélaKrasobruslařský klub Dvůr Králové nad Labem z.s.4676/13634.00
46KřížkováVeronikaTJ Jiskra Domažlice4834/141234.00
47MaškováTaťánaSKK Ostrov4190/12632.00
48ZbinyakováNatašaKK Karlovy Vary4624/13530.00
49HajnáTerezaPodřipský krasobruslařský klub Roudnice nad Labem,z.s.4720/13629.00
50RaunerováMagdalenaÚKK Ústí nad Labem4883/14728.00
51KitlerováTerezaBK Hradec Králové4536/13326.00
52BurianováKláraBK České Budějovice5124/15626.00
53PiskováMarkétaKrasobruslařský klub královského města Slaného5002/14526.00
54HůlkováAdriana-SelmaTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav4967/14825.00
55EbelLeylaKK Kraso Tachov4722/131125.00
56KomárováMichaelaKRASO-bruslení Prostějov4660/13425.00
57MachulováMarkétaTJ Kralupy nad Vltavou4449/13523.00
58KornhauserováEliškaVSK Technika Brno4733/13523.00
59VaňátkováKláraBK Variace Liberec4922/14723.00
60CohenDeboraUSK Praha5620/16322.00
61PrčkováAdélaKK Nymburk4909/14621.00
62MüllerováAmálieASK Lovosice oddíl krasobruslení4916/14321.00
63MotlováSáraKK Karlovy Vary4620/13420.00
64RevajováAdélaÚKK Ústí nad Labem5271/15820.00
65UherskáAnnaKK Rokycany5019/14420.00
66PrášilováZoeKraso Česká Lípa, z.s.4796/14719.00
67JanetováMichaelaKK Orlová4674/13419.00
68RabováAnikaKK Stadion Praha5041/14519.00
69ŠvecováLeonaHC Tábor5292/15218.00
70ŠťastnáViktorieHC PZ Kraso Kladno4752/13318.00
71RadováEliškaTJ Kraso Náchod4697/13518.00
72HorákováZuzanaKrasobruslení Nový Jičín5571/16518.00
73PincákováAnnaHC Wikov Hronov5004/14417.00
74ŠmídováKateřinaKK Plzeň4945/14417.00
75ŠvancerováMonikaFSC Kopřivnice5386/16517.00
76ŠnobrováTýnaKrasobruslařský klub královského města Slaného4678/13216.00
77FúdorováEliškaMBK Vyškov o.s.4462/13314.00
78KubováZuzanaKRASO-bruslení Prostějov4659/13814.00
79SchenelováEditaSVČ KK Baník Hodonín4434/12113.00
79SpilkováEmmaTJ Spartak Nové město n. Metují5147/15113.00
81PodlahováMarieTJ Spartak Soběslav4425/12313.00
82Darmovzalová Tereza Kraso Břeclav4544/13512.00
83MachalováVeronikaTJ Kralupy nad Vltavou4454/13612.00
84BerdychováTerezaUSK Praha4545/13111.00
85MrkosováNatálieKK Chomutov4792/14210.00
86KoubkováSáraKraso Klub Náměšť nad Oslavou4460/13210.00
87ŠochováElenKK Orlová5431/16410.00
88KoulováJanaKrasobruslařský klub královského města Slaného4680/1329.00
88KnotnerováDanielaKK Poděbrady5305/1529.00
90ČtvrtečkováMagdalénaTJ Spartak Nové město n. Metují5148/1549.00
91BlažkováLindaKK Karlovy Vary4013/1158.00
92DvořákováKristínaHC Tábor5287/1517.00
93SlípkováMarieTJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí5683/1727.00
94FalisováTerezaKK Chomutov4861/1456.00
95HübnerováLilianASK Lovosice oddíl krasobruslení5576/1625.00
96ToncarováTerezaTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav4963/1445.00
97NeumanováDominikaKRASO-bruslení Prostějov5614/1624.00
98MládkováRegínaKRASO-bruslení Prostějov5613/1624.00
99HosnedlováLucieSKK Arena Plzeň5228/1523.00
100SklarčíkováKarolínaSKK Karviná5367/1543.00
101JankůViktorieKK Nymburk4363/1222.00
101RejtharováLauraTJ Spartak Nové město n. Metují5149/1522.00
101KřivskáTerezaUSK Praha4227/1222.00
104KoláčkováLucieKrasobruslařský klub královského města Slaného5543/1611.00
104FolwarčnáNataliaHC OCELÁŘI Třinec kraso5477/1611.00
104RandováViktorie BK České Budějovice5454/1611.00
104AndrlíkováZuzanaSK Jiskra Domažlice, z.s.4833/1411.00
104ŠtěpánováRadkaÚKK Ústí nad Labem4968/1411.00
104IzákováVeronikaKraso Břeclav5216/1511.00
104RubnerováMartinaSKK Arena Plzeň5229/1511.00
Zobrazených 1-110 z celkově 110 záznamů.