Pohár ČKS - B 2016/17

žačky nejmladší

PořadíPříjmeníJménoKlubReg.č.# závodůBody
1MaříkováŠtěpánkaSport Most, z.s.4261/121277.00
2PrůdkováAnnaHC Ledeč n. Sázavou4677/131073.00
3DitrtováRozálieSpolek bruslařů mělnických5123/151071.00
4SalzmannováAntoniePodřipský krasobruslařský klub Roudnice nad Labem,z.s.4718/13371.00
5BenešováEliškaUSK Praha4900/141166.00
6FárkaRuby JaneTJ BK Havlíčkův Brod4988/141166.00
7KovářováMichaelaTJ Kralupy nad Vltavou5021/141266.00
8ŠeflováSofieBK Ostrava5259/15863.00
9ŘíhováAnežkaKraso Chrudim5383/15762.00
10LicháViktorieKK Kraso Tachov5171/151362.00
11VrábelováTerezaKK Karlovy Vary4277/12761.00
12JeklováVandaKraso Česká Lípa, z.s.4795/14660.00
13ČaňkováKarolínaPodřipský krasobruslařský klub Roudnice nad Labem,z.s.4719/13660.00
14StrakováNikolaKK Plzeň4942/14459.00
15MecnerováJana AnnaSK KRASO Cheb4724/13658.00
16KolářováŽanetaPodřipský krasobruslařský klub Roudnice nad Labem,z.s.4716/13457.00
17MyškováKateřinaTJ Kralupy nad Vltavou4995/14957.00
18SoukupováBarboraPodřipský krasobruslařský klub Roudnice nad Labem,z.s.4432/12856.00
19HubkováNatálieSK Kraso Bílina z.s4777/14652.00
20PrušinovskáMatyldaKK Stadion Praha5284/15552.00
21VondráčkováAnnaASK Lovosice oddíl krasobruslení5272/15852.00
22ŠpačkováAndreaKraso Klub Náměšť nad Oslavou5129/15351.00
23SamkováDenisaASK Lovosice oddíl krasobruslení4917/14950.00
24KřížkováDominikaKraso Vysočina, z.s.5064/141248.00
25MarkováKarolínaBK České Budějovice5126/15847.00
26ZemanováAnežkaSpolek bruslařů mělnických4894/14446.00
27JanáčkováNikolaUSK Praha4904/14546.00
28SitkováNikolaBK České Budějovice5362/15845.00
29NěčajevaJasmina SusanUSK Praha4992/14744.00
30SýkorováTerezaKK Karlovy Vary4016/11444.00
31HajnáAdélaPodřipský krasobruslařský klub Roudnice nad Labem,z.s.4721/13642.00
32MichálkováEvelínaKK Stadion Praha5014/14942.00
33SabolováAndreaTJ Kralupy nad Vltavou4665/13241.00
34VršeckáTerezaKK Stadion Praha5301/15941.00
35SigmundováLucieKraso Vysočina, z.s.5073/141241.00
36KarešováKarolínaKraso Chrudim5616/16640.00
37VlčkováKláraVSK Technika Brno4930/14740.00
38YarovayaSofiyaSKK Ostrov4623/13739.00
39BalounováNicolTJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí4754/13438.00
40DobrovolnáEllaKraso Česká Lípa, z.s.4794/14438.00
41TůmováJustina AnnaUSK Praha4898/14737.00
42KrkoškováSimonaSKK Karviná5109/15636.00
43ŽídkováLindaFSC Olomouc5302/15835.00
44ŠnebergerováNelaSKK Ostrov5435/16435.00
45SedláčkováAdélaKrasobruslařský klub Dvůr Králové nad Labem z.s.4676/13634.00
46KřížkováVeronikaTJ Jiskra Domažlice4834/141234.00
47MaškováTaťánaSKK Ostrov4190/12632.00
48MachulováMarkétaTJ Kralupy nad Vltavou4449/13631.00
49PiskováMarkétaKrasobruslařský klub královského města Slaného5002/14630.00
50ZbinyakováNatašaKK Karlovy Vary4624/13530.00
51HajnáTerezaPodřipský krasobruslařský klub Roudnice nad Labem,z.s.4720/13629.00
52RaunerováMagdalenaÚKK Ústí nad Labem4883/14728.00
53KitlerováTerezaBK Hradec Králové4536/13326.00
54BurianováKláraBK České Budějovice5124/15626.00
55HůlkováAdriana-SelmaTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav4967/14825.00
56EbelLeylaKK Kraso Tachov4722/131225.00
57KomárováMichaelaKRASO-bruslení Prostějov4660/13425.00
58ŠnobrováTýnaKrasobruslařský klub královského města Slaného4678/13324.00
59KornhauserováEliškaVSK Technika Brno4733/13523.00
60VaňátkováKláraBK Variace Liberec4922/14723.00
61CohenDeboraUSK Praha5620/16322.00
62PrčkováAdélaKK Nymburk4909/14621.00
63MüllerováAmálieASK Lovosice oddíl krasobruslení4916/14321.00
64RabováAnikaKK Stadion Praha5041/14621.00
65MotlováSáraKK Karlovy Vary4620/13420.00
66RevajováAdélaÚKK Ústí nad Labem5271/15820.00
67UherskáAnnaKK Rokycany5019/14420.00
68PrášilováZoeKraso Česká Lípa, z.s.4796/14719.00
69JanetováMichaelaKK Orlová4674/13419.00
70ŠvecováLeonaHC Tábor5292/15218.00
71ŠťastnáViktorieHC PZ Kraso Kladno4752/13318.00
72RadováEliškaTJ Kraso Náchod4697/13518.00
73HorákováZuzanaFSC Kopřivnice5571/16518.00
74ŠmídováKateřinaKK Plzeň4945/14518.00
75PincákováAnnaHC Wikov Hronov5004/14417.00
76ŠvancerováMonikaFSC Kopřivnice5386/16517.00
77KnotnerováDanielaKK Poděbrady5305/15315.00
78FúdorováEliškaMBK Vyškov o.s.4462/13314.00
79KubováZuzanaKRASO-bruslení Prostějov4659/13814.00
80SchenelováEditaSVČ KK Baník Hodonín4434/12113.00
80SpilkováEmmaTJ Spartak Nové město n. Metují5147/15113.00
82PodlahováMarieTJ Spartak Soběslav4425/12313.00
83Darmovzalová Tereza Kraso Břeclav4544/13512.00
84KoulováJanaKrasobruslařský klub královského města Slaného4680/13312.00
85MachalováVeronikaTJ Kralupy nad Vltavou4454/13612.00
86BerdychováTerezaUSK Praha4545/13111.00
87MrkosováNatálieKK Chomutov4792/14210.00
88KoubkováSáraKraso Klub Náměšť nad Oslavou4460/13210.00
89ŠochováElenKK Orlová5431/16410.00
90ČtvrtečkováMagdalénaTJ Spartak Nové město n. Metují5148/1549.00
91BlažkováLindaKK Karlovy Vary4013/1158.00
92DvořákováKristínaHC Tábor5287/1517.00
93SlípkováMarieTJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí5683/1727.00
94FalisováTerezaKK Chomutov4861/1456.00
95HübnerováLilianASK Lovosice oddíl krasobruslení5576/1625.00
96ToncarováTerezaTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav4963/1445.00
97NeumanováDominikaKRASO-bruslení Prostějov5614/1624.00
98MládkováRegínaKRASO-bruslení Prostějov5613/1624.00
99HosnedlováLucieSKK Arena Plzeň5228/1523.00
100SklarčíkováKarolínaSKK Karviná5367/1543.00
101HenklováEliškaKrasobruslařský klub královského města Slaného5546/1612.00
102JankůViktorieKK Nymburk4363/1222.00
102RejtharováLauraTJ Spartak Nové město n. Metují5149/1522.00
102KřivskáTerezaUSK Praha4227/1222.00
105KoláčkováLucieKrasobruslařský klub královského města Slaného5543/1611.00
105FolwarčnáNataliaFSC Oceláři Třinec 5477/1611.00
105RandováViktorie BK České Budějovice5454/1611.00
105AndrlíkováZuzanaSK Jiskra Domažlice, z.s.4833/1411.00
105ŠtěpánováRadkaÚKK Ústí nad Labem4968/1411.00
105IzákováVeronikaKraso Břeclav5216/1511.00
105RubnerováMartinaSKK Arena Plzeň5229/1511.00
Zobrazených 1-111 z celkově 111 záznamů.