Pohár ČKS - B 2016/17

žačky mladší

PořadíPříjmeníJménoKlubReg.č.# závodůBody
1DlaskováLeilaHC Litvínov5217/151278.00
2ŠrámkováLucieVSK Technika Brno4490/13772.00
3ŽivcováJasmínaKraso Česká Lípa, z.s.3675/10771.00
4KlementováEmaUSK Praha4297/12971.00
5DoktorováJulieUSK Praha4511/13864.00
6VitmayerováAlexandraSport Most, z.s.5193/151160.00
7KocábováValerieVSK Technika Brno3902/10759.00
8ŽídkováAnnaFSC Olomouc4247/12659.00
9PagáčováLucieSK KRASO Cheb4280/12757.00
10SchillerováLadaKraso Chrudim5240/151055.00
11ŠeflováKristýnaBK Ostrava5258/15454.00
12SlatinskáSáraKK Karlovy Vary4621/131254.00
13VozkováJulieBK Variace Liberec4010/111152.00
14ŠtollováAnetaKraso Břeclav4239/12852.00
15KopeckáAlexandraTJ Kralupy nad Vltavou4450/13948.00
16LiemannováEmaTJ Kralupy nad Vltavou4446/13846.00
17ŠkardováBarboraSK KRASO Cheb4725/13745.00
18CiprováMarkétaKK Chomutov4578/13942.00
19KimličkováAdélaTJ Kralupy nad Vltavou4241/12842.00
20ŽížalováAlžbětaKK Stadion Praha3867/10641.00
21ZachařováSáraBK Kraso Mladá Boleslav z.s.4364/121041.00
22KrejzováAdélaKraso Břeclav4542/13440.00
23KocourkováBeataTJ Stadion Brno4473/13539.00
24MachulováHanaTJ Kralupy nad Vltavou4448/13838.00
25SedláčkováNatálieVSK Technika Brno4023/11537.00
26PokornáLucieBK Příbram3876/10537.00
27KozelkováTerezaSKK Karviná4441/12636.00
28VondrováVeronikaKK Rokycany3918/11635.00
29DusíkováŠarlotaSK KRASO Děčín4464/131135.00
30SaletováKateřinaSKK Ostrov4159/11734.00
31KubováDenisaKRASO-bruslení Prostějov4389/12734.00
32TurečkováTamaraVSK Technika Brno4210/12733.00
33HolíkováVanesaHC Litvínov5218/151133.00
34ČebišováKláraHC PZ Kraso Kladno4352/12331.00
35ZemčíkováTáňaTJ Stadion Brno4470/13531.00
36MaláKristýnaSK KRASO Děčín4102/111231.00
37VinšováEmaTJ Kraso Beroun5277/15730.00
38HotaříkováKateřinaTJ Kraso Beroun5282/15830.00
39KučerováBarboraKraso Chrudim5238/15630.00
40KitlerováPetraBK Hradec Králové4043/11329.00
41HoangHuyen TrangSK KRASO Cheb4258/12528.00
42HradiskáŠárkaTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav4417/121028.00
43ProcházkováBarboraKraso Česká Lípa, z.s.3668/10727.00
44KolářováNelaKRASO-bruslení Prostějov4661/13526.00
45SedláčkováAnnaKrasobruslařský klub Dvůr Králové nad Labem z.s.4358/12626.00
46KostroňováViktorieVSK Technika Brno4022/11425.00
47ŠolcováLeontýnaTJ Kraso Náchod4695/13625.00
48SchweitzerováTerezaKraso Břeclav4170/11323.00
49ČadováŠtěpánkaKraso Chrudim5384/15922.00
50KujalováTerezaBK Příbram4683/13521.00
51BahenskáViktorieUSK Praha4646/13421.00
52HumlováKarolínaHC PZ Kraso Kladno3841/10119.00
53BudianuViktorie SK KRASO Děčín4463/13819.00
54MotykováNatálieKK Orlová4128/11419.00
55ŠoupalováKláraKK Nymburk4746/13319.00
56KošíkováAnna SK KRASO Děčín5396/16719.00
57DraskáNikolaSK KRASO Cheb4370/12519.00
58MožnáVeronikaFSC Olomouc4500/13318.00
59ValováŠarlotaBK Příbram4412/12317.00
60VykydalováNatálieKRASO-bruslení Prostějov14204/12417.00
61JankůAlžbětaKK Nymburk3829/10216.00
62ŠpačkováKláraKK Kraso Tachov4270/121116.00
63ArikanovaValeryaKK Stadion Praha4652/13316.00
64HrubáNatálieKrasobruslařský klub Dvůr Králové nad Labem z.s.4082/11514.00
65FriedováVeronikaKrasobruslařský klub Dvůr Králové nad Labem z.s.4359/12613.00
66PeškováMartinaKraso Chrudim5617/16812.00
67SoldánováMartinaKRASO-bruslení Prostějov5615/16512.00
68KormošováKateřinaSKK Ostrov5436/16510.00
69KudláčkováKarinTJ Spartak Nové město n. Metují4199/1249.00
70NěčajevaLeontina BiankaUSK Praha4994/1469.00
71ŠvancerováMonikaFSC Kopřivnice5386/1617.00
72VykydalováNatálieKRASO-bruslení Prostějov4395/1216.00
73MalíkováKamila LauraHC PZ Kraso Kladno4105/1126.00
74JonášováTerezaÚKK Ústí nad Labem4885/1446.00
75GütterováDianaKK Plzeň4157/1136.00
76KosourováNatálieKraso Klub Náměšť nad Oslavou5130/1515.00
77SkořepováAnna KateřinaSK Jiskra Domažlice, z.s.4218/1225.00
78HoffmanJovanka LilyKK Chomutov4025/1165.00
79HorákováZuzanaFSC Kopřivnice5571/1614.00
80KristlováValentinaKK Plzeň4572/1324.00
81ProškováAdélaKrasobruslařský klub královského města Slaného4381/1224.00
82VičarováAnetaKRASO-bruslení Prostějov5740/1712.00
83KafkováTerezaHC Tábor5289/1522.00
83KmentováJitkaSVČ KK Baník Hodonín5113/1522.00
85HladíkováAnnaTJ Spartak Nové město n. Metují4655/1311.00
85SkácelováAdélaKrasobruslení Nový Jičín5573/1611.00
85MachalováAnnaTJ Kralupy nad Vltavou4453/1311.00
85AndrlíkováHelenaSK Jiskra Domažlice, z.s.4780/1411.00
89NěmcováDenisaKK Plzeň4113/1110.00
Zobrazených 1-89 z celkově 89 záznamů.