Pohár ČKS - A 2017/18

nováčci mladší - dívky

PořadíPříjmeníJménoKlubReg.č.# závodůBody
1JežkováKarlaHC PZ Kraso Kladno5536/16855.00
2LinzerováAnnaKK Havířov5661/16451.00
3MasnáValerieKraso Břeclav5213/15348.00
4MrkvičkováAnetaSport Most, z.s.5757/17848.00
5ČechováJohanaUSK Praha5365/15839.00
6RedrupováLucieTJ Stadion Brno5353/15737.00
7KubáňováEliškaFSC Kopřivnice5826/17335.00
8PrčkováTerezaKK Nymburk5953/17535.00
9NovákováStelaSport Most, z.s.5428/16831.00
10KurcováKristýnaVSK Technika Brno5212/15428.00
11HorčičkováLeontinaKK Pardubice5774/17327.00
12GabrielováEdita LuisaHC Litvínov5807/17427.00
13BorkovcováZuzanaBK Ostrava5764/17323.00
14ČervenkováKateřinaKK Chomutov5177/15423.00
15HanuskováDorotaKK Orlová5815/17422.00
16HüblováValerieHC Litvínov5804/171021.00
17BelovodjaninováMarinaAkademie Tomáše Vernera z.s.5492/16521.00
18BártováVeronikaKrasobruslařský klub královského města Slaného5545/16321.00
19KovaříkováMarkétaBK Variace Liberec5466/16319.00
20DemlováMarikaFSC Kopřivnice4859/14117.00
20BuzkováLauraFSC Oceláři Třinec 5593/16117.00
22KotováSofieKK Pardubice5772/17217.00
23HruškovskáJulieFSC Kopřivnice5827/17317.00
24BurešováAmélieKK Plzeň5324/15417.00
25ZupkováKateřinaSKK Ostrov5795/17216.00
26SvitavskáEvaSK Kraso Bílina z.s5497/16415.00
27MáslováTerezaTJ Kraso Náchod2530/5114.00
27HasalováAdélaFSC Kopřivnice5865/17114.00
29PetrlováCharlotteKraso Břeclav5427/16214.00
29MynaříkováEliškaKK Pardubice5773/17214.00
31DudzikIzabelaSKK Karviná5679/17413.00
32ValovičováViktorieTJ Stadion Brno4209/12112.00
33WankeAdélaFSC Kopřivnice5824/17312.00
34KlimešováEmaBK České Budějovice5980/18212.00
35VatrtováSofia NellaHC Litvínov5802/17612.00
36VaňkováLenkaHokejový club BBSS5744/17111.00
37JakouběLucieHC Litvínov5811/17711.00
38PleskačováViktorieBK Hradec Králové5941/17611.00
39HanzlováVeronikaHC Litvínov5806/17611.00
40ŠpetováViktorieKK Plzeň5391/16110.00
40DokoupilováLindaTJ Stadion Brno4471/13110.00
42KiliánováEvaKraso Břeclav5425/1629.00
43FořtováKristýnaSKK Arena Plzeň5791/1739.00
44KozelkováTerezaSKK Karviná4441/1218.00
44ŠtěpánkováNatálieHB Kraso Brno, z.s.5589/1618.00
46HorákováKateřinaHC PZ Kraso Kladno5534/1638.00
47SeďováLindaVSK Technika Brno4491/1317.00
48MoravčíkováAlžbětaHokejový club BBSS5532/1616.00
48PavlíčkováDenisaFSC Kopřivnice5145/1516.00
50KrálováAdélaHB Kraso Brno, z.s.5588/1615.00
50AusterováAndreaKK Havířov4353/1215.00
52ŠmídováBarboraTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav5853/1755.00
53JežowiczAmaliaFSC Oceláři Třinec 5597/1614.00
53OutulnáKarlaKraso Klub Náměšť nad Oslavou4886/1414.00
53KovářováDorotaVSK Technika Brno4978/1414.00
56LavrynenkoAnna MarieSK krasobruslení SPARTA, z.s.5921/1724.00
57DudzikValentinaSKK Karviná5680/1734.00
57MenclováBeátaAkademie Tomáše Vernera z.s.5624/1634.00
59LinhartováJustýnaVSK Technika Brno4934/1413.00
59SlezákováStellaKraso Břeclav5657/1613.00
59KožuchováAnnaFSC Oceláři Třinec 5599/1613.00
62PituchováVendulaFSC Oceláři Třinec 5600/1612.00
62KobzováTerezaHC Berani Zlín4914/1412.00
64HalováSofieBK Příbram5897/1722.00
64HorákováViktorie HC PZ Kraso Kladno5535/1622.00
66ČížkováAdrianaKK Karlovy Vary5487/1611.00
66BrůhováMelisaBK České Budějovice5982/1811.00
Zobrazených 1-67 z celkově 67 záznamů.