Pohár ČKS - A 2017/18

žačky mladší

PořadíPříjmeníJménoKlubReg.č.# závodůBody
1ChudobováNelaBK Variace Liberec4236/12476.00
2MikešováNoemiTJ Kralupy nad Vltavou5219/15749.00
3VeseckáTerezaTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav4419/12448.00
4HlouškováViktorieTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav4416/12348.00
5ValentováJanaSKK Ostrov3594/9347.00
6GajdošováEliškaTJ Kraso Náchod4141/11345.00
7VurmováKateřinaPodřipský krasobruslařský klub Roudnice nad Labem,z.s.4204/12744.00
8SchillerováLadaKraso Chrudim5240/15541.00
9VytejčkováAgátaUSK Praha4315/12340.00
10DvořákováNikolaTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav3989/11440.00
11DruganovaViktoriyaSK krasobruslení SPARTA, z.s.4653/13239.00
12GilováAnetaSKK Karviná4062/11238.00
13ČtvrtečkováTerezaKraso Sokolov3908/10438.00
14ŽivcováJasmínaKraso Česká Lípa, z.s.3675/10537.00
15BorovičkováJolanaTJ Stadion Brno4953/14736.00
16PalánováMichaelaHC Ledeč n. Sázavou3974/11636.00
17BobrovaMarieSK krasobruslení SPARTA, z.s.4651/13332.00
18HumlováKarolínaHC PZ Kraso Kladno3841/10432.00
19VozkováJulieBK Variace Liberec4010/11832.00
20ŠtollováAnetaKraso Břeclav4239/12530.00
21AusterováAndreaKK Havířov4353/12430.00
22SekyrováAdélaASK Lovosice oddíl krasobruslení4402/12630.00
23ŠrámkováLucieVSK Technika Brno4490/13529.00
24HolánkováDominikaBK Kraso Mladá Boleslav z.s.4365/12629.00
25KotyzováLauraSKK Karviná4440/12228.00
26BaťkováKarolínaKK Pardubice4582/13127.00
27KrinwaldováLucieTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav4132/11527.00
28DlaskováLeilaAkademie Tomáše Vernera z.s.5217/15526.00
29PetrákováEliškaUSK Praha3924/11325.00
30SlavíčkováSáraKrasobruslařský klub Dvůr Králové nad Labem z.s.4444/13725.00
31HublováViktorieHC Litvínov4299/12825.00
32BláhováNaomiTJ Spartak Soběslav4428/12324.00
33ReichováAnnaKK Karlovy Vary4015/11624.00
34ZelenáBarboraUSK Praha4316/12123.00
35AubrechtováGabrielaKK Rokycany4324/12723.00
36KozákováNatálieKK Rokycany4785/14823.00
37PeterováKristýnaUSK Praha4233/12323.00
38MosiurczakováAdélaBK Kraso Mladá Boleslav z.s.4368/12322.00
39ŠupkováMarkétaKraso Sokolov4256/12422.00
40ŘezníčkováBarboraHC Litvínov4668/13722.00
41DemlováMarikaFSC Kopřivnice4859/14220.00
42JežováKarolínaHB Kraso Brno, z.s.4282/12220.00
43DelpreteSofieFSC Olomouc4249/12520.00
44MrázkováKateřinaKK Nymburk4243/12119.00
45FárováJolanaKraso brusle Černošice4748/13319.00
46PalečkováSofieTJ Kralupy nad Vltavou4242/12118.00
46VránkováBarboraSKK Mariánské Lázně4076/11318.00
48ŠkrdlantováVeronikaBK Příbram4700/13218.00
49ŠupkováMartinaKraso Sokolov4255/12418.00
50SabolováAndreaTJ Kralupy nad Vltavou4665/13618.00
51ČervenkováKláraAkademie Tomáše Vernera z.s.4303/12117.00
52FarkašováMagdalénaSK krasobruslení SPARTA, z.s.4302/12216.00
53SeďováLindaVSK Technika Brno4491/13416.00
54KitlerováTerezaBK Hradec Králové4536/13716.00
55ŠeflováKristýnaBK Ostrava5258/15115.00
55AdamcováLucieKK Plzeň4109/11115.00
55OttováAlžbětaTJ Stadion Brno4481/13115.00
58NovotnáAnežkaTJ Spartak Soběslav4348/12315.00
59KloudováAnnaBK Hradec Králové4535/13114.00
60BleierováLucieHC Strakonice4986/14214.00
61KorčiánováKamilaTJ Stadion Brno3967/11314.00
62VrbíčkováAdélaSVČ KK Baník Hodonín4436/12414.00
63BělonoháTerezaBK Hradec Králové4042/11614.00
64ŠolcováLeontýnaTJ Kraso Náchod4695/13714.00
65ZemkováMartinaBK Příbram4112/11113.00
66KovářováDorotaVSK Technika Brno4978/14213.00
67ŠanovcováVeronikaTJ Kraso Náchod4710/13413.00
68ReichováAdélaKK Karlovy Vary4014/11613.00
69ŽuravlevaMilanaUSK Praha4479/13112.00
69HubáčkováLeonaUSK Praha4361/12112.00
71LinhartováJustýnaVSK Technika Brno4934/14412.00
72KozelkováTerezaSKK Karviná4441/12512.00
73ŠturcováKarolínaTJ Slavoj Český Těšín4650/13311.00
74SekyrováKarolínaHC Strakonice4985/14210.00
75ŠtolováTerezaHC PZ Kraso Kladno3281/819.00
76MervartováNicoleFSC Olomouc4392/1229.00
77VojtěchováLucieSpartak Trutnov, z.s.5959/1748.00
78RosushchanViktoriyaSK krasobruslení SPARTA, z.s.5042/1427.00
79SlatinskáSáraKK Karlovy Vary4621/1377.00
80FenigováKláraSKK Mariánské Lázně5676/1747.00
81NěmcováDenisaKK Plzeň4113/1116.00
81UchytilováMiaSKK Mariánské Lázně4404/1216.00
83PavlíčkováDenisaFSC Kopřivnice5145/1515.00
83KnejzlíkováDanielaBK Příbram4681/1315.00
83MálkováNatálieKK Pardubice4383/1215.00
86KobzováTerezaHC Berani Zlín4914/1425.00
87HubkováNatálieSK Kraso Bílina z.s4777/1414.00
87DraskáNikolaSK KRASO Cheb4370/1214.00
89VaňkováKateřinaTJ Slavoj Český Těšín5373/1533.00
90ValicováDanielaBK Ostrava4564/1312.00
90HeislerováMichaelaKK Stadion Praha3865/1012.00
90ProcházkováAdélaMBK Vyškov o.s.4393/1222.00
93KalčicováKarinBK Příbram4413/1222.00
94PokováAdélaSpolek bruslařů mělnických4317/1211.00
Zobrazených 1-94 z celkově 94 záznamů.