Pohár ČKS - B 2017/18

žačky nejmladší

PořadíPříjmeníJménoKlubReg.č.# závodůBody
1MaškováTaťánaSKK Ostrov4190/12472.00
2ČaňkováKarolínaPodřipský krasobruslařský klub Roudnice nad Labem,z.s.4719/13568.00
3SigmundováLucieKraso Vysočina, z.s.5073/14366.00
4ManicováZuzanaSport Most, z.s.4580/13666.00
5KřížkováVeronikaTJ Jiskra Domažlice4834/14465.00
6RevajováAdélaÚKK Ústí nad Labem5271/15465.00
7ZbinyakováNatašaKK Karlovy Vary4624/13563.00
8FárkaRuby JaneTJ BK Havlíčkův Brod4988/14358.00
9VlčkováKláraVSK Technika Brno4930/14356.00
10ŽídkováLindaFSC Olomouc5302/15554.00
11ŠťastnáViktorieHC PZ Kraso Kladno4752/13350.00
12HajnáTerezaPodřipský krasobruslařský klub Roudnice nad Labem,z.s.4720/13449.00
13LounkováLucie VSK Technika Brno5211/15346.00
14PrášilováZoeKraso Česká Lípa, z.s.4796/14344.00
15HajnáAdélaPodřipský krasobruslařský klub Roudnice nad Labem,z.s.4721/13444.00
16JanáčkováNikolaUSK Praha4904/14343.00
17ZemanováAnežkaSpolek bruslařů mělnických4894/14342.00
18MüllerováAmálieASK Lovosice oddíl krasobruslení4916/14440.00
19KarešováKarolínaKraso Chrudim5616/16339.00
20LewinskáNatálieSKK Karviná5379/15439.00
21TůmováJustina AnnaUSK Praha4898/14337.00
22KondziolkováEliškaKK Orlová5818/17337.00
23ModrováNatálieKK Havířov5796/17437.00
24SalzmannováAntoniePodřipský krasobruslařský klub Roudnice nad Labem,z.s.4718/13236.00
25VurmováTerezaPodřipský krasobruslařský klub Roudnice nad Labem,z.s.5255/15336.00
26FleishmannováBarboraFSC Kopřivnice5572/16335.00
27ZůnováKarlaASK Lovosice oddíl krasobruslení5577/16435.00
28MichlíkováIsabelaKraso Česká Lípa, z.s.5244/15333.00
29PeškováJustýnaBK Variace Liberec5463/16432.00
30BlažkováLindaKK Karlovy Vary4013/11532.00
31KornhauserováEliškaVSK Technika Brno4733/13231.00
32PrůdkováAnnaHC Ledeč n. Sázavou4677/13230.00
33ŠimůnkováLeonaKraso Česká Lípa, z.s.5711/17429.00
34PánkováTerezaHC Rakovník, z.s. 5700/17427.00
35VršeckáTerezaKK Stadion Praha5301/15227.00
36GelnarováLauraHC PZ Kraso Kladno5401/16327.00
37HrubáMia RozalieTJ Kralupy nad Vltavou5412/16425.00
38NeumanováDominikaKRASO-bruslení Prostějov5614/16323.00
39HejhalováChristinaSKK Ostrov5685/17423.00
40BedřichováLindaKraso Břeclav5656/16322.00
41KopečnáHelenaHC PZ Kraso Kladno5158/15422.00
42KubováZuzanaKRASO-bruslení Prostějov4659/13422.00
43VeitováŽofieSKK Ostrov5684/17321.00
44KoláčkováLucieKrasobruslařský klub královského města Slaného5543/16421.00
45HluškováSáraHC Wikov Hronov5668/16321.00
46RabováAnikaKK Stadion Praha5041/14220.00
47ŠusterováBarboraTJ Stadion Brno5418/16220.00
48DanišováBarboraÚKK Ústí nad Labem5706/17520.00
49BalákováLucieKRASO-bruslení Prostějov5033/14320.00
50KindlováKarolínaKraso Chrudim4881/14320.00
51KábelováAnetaHC Ledeč n. Sázavou5939/17218.00
52HenklováEliškaKrasobruslařský klub královského města Slaného5546/16218.00
53MackováKateřinaTJ Kraso Náchod5268/15318.00
54StašováLudmilaHokejový club BBSS5500/16217.00
55SekyrováMarieHC Strakonice5264/15216.00
56ChmelováMichaelaKrasobruslení Nový Jičín5570/16213.00
57VaňkováZuzanaHokejový club BBSS5507/16213.00
57PincováEsterSK KRASO Cheb5191/15213.00
59ŠimkováAmélieSpartak Trutnov, z.s.4853/14313.00
60ElizbaryanKristinaSK krasobruslení SPARTA, z.s.5903/17112.00
61DvorskáAnnaPodřipský krasobruslařský klub Roudnice nad Labem,z.s.4717/13211.00
62SklarčíkováKarolínaSKK Karviná5367/15411.00
63PatlevičováZuzanaHC Litvínov4901/14311.00
64MyškováKateřinaTJ Kralupy nad Vltavou4995/14110.00
64ToncarováTerezaTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav4963/14110.00
66MaškováMarkétaKK Chomutov4293/12410.00
67VrátnáAdélaBK Variace Liberec5470/1629.00
68KalušováKateřinaKK Stadion Praha5339/1529.00
69VeseckáTerezaTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav4419/1218.00
70PodlahováMarieTJ Spartak Soběslav4425/1217.00
70AndrikováAlžbětaUSK Praha2231/317.00
70SoldánováLucieKRASO-bruslení Prostějov5735/1717.00
73PechováAnna MarieKrasobruslařský klub královského města Slaného5001/1427.00
74ŽabkováMarkétaSK KRASO Cheb5187/1537.00
75HalmováTheaKrasobruslení Nový Jičín5955/1716.00
76VaňkováAmélieHokejový club BBSS5499/1626.00
76PokornáVeronikaBK Příbram4686/1326.00
78FojtíkováPetraHokejový club BBSS5504/1615.00
79ČerníkováKarolínaKraso Chrudim5184/1525.00
80VondrováAmálie AnetaSKK Arena Plzeň5028/1424.00
81SuchánkováDominikaSVČ KK Baník Hodonín5653/1623.00
81BolfováViktorieFSC Kopřivnice5583/1623.00
81ČížkováRadkaKK Karlovy Vary5441/1623.00
84ZimováSáraSVČ KK Baník Hodonín5355/1512.00
84HubováŠtěpánkaKrasobruslení Nový Jičín5956/1712.00
86PotapenkoVaselinaHokejový club BBSS5529/1622.00
87DishaEnniTJ Kralupy nad Vltavou5889/1711.00
87MacourkováAngelikaBK Variace Liberec5467/1621.00
87ŠtěpánováRadkaÚKK Ústí nad Labem4968/1411.00
Zobrazených 1-89 z celkově 89 záznamů.