Pohár ČKS - B 2017/18

žačky mladší

PořadíPříjmeníJménoKlubReg.č.# závodůBody
1MaláKristýnaSK KRASO Děčín4102/11983.00
2VitmayerováAlexandraSport Most, z.s.5193/15781.00
3VokáčováElaKK Karlovy Vary4017/11777.00
4KošíkováAnna SK KRASO Děčín5396/16661.00
5MaříkováŠtěpánkaSport Most, z.s.4261/12657.00
6KřížkováDominikaKraso Vysočina, z.s.5064/14757.00
7KlementováEmaUSK Praha4297/12656.00
8MecnerováJana AnnaSKK Ostrov4724/13755.00
9KopeckáAlexandraTJ Kralupy nad Vltavou4450/13452.00
10HolíkováVanesaHC Litvínov5218/15751.00
11JeklováVandaKraso Česká Lípa, z.s.4795/14450.00
12SaletováKateřinaSKK Ostrov4159/11650.00
13ČebišováKláraHC PZ Kraso Kladno4352/12349.00
14KovářováMichaelaTJ Kralupy nad Vltavou5021/14549.00
15DitrtováRozálieSpolek bruslařů mělnických5123/15648.00
16DusíkováŠarlotaSK KRASO Děčín4464/13848.00
17ŘíhováAnežkaKraso Chrudim5383/15647.00
18LouckáDominikaSport Most, z.s.4260/12746.00
19LicháViktorieKK Kraso Tachov5171/15546.00
20HradiskáŠárkaTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav4417/12745.00
21KujalováTerezaBK Příbram4683/13444.00
22KolářováŽanetaPodřipský krasobruslařský klub Roudnice nad Labem,z.s.4716/13543.00
23ŽídkováAnnaFSC Olomouc4247/12543.00
24KormošováKateřinaSKK Ostrov5436/16742.00
25KimličkováAdélaTJ Kralupy nad Vltavou4241/12442.00
26CiprováMarkétaKK Chomutov4578/13538.00
27PrčkováAdélaKK Nymburk4909/14437.00
28KubováDenisaKRASO-bruslení Prostějov4389/12636.00
29KrejzováAdélaKraso Břeclav4542/13436.00
30OrlichováNikolaKK Česká Třebová5784/17636.00
31ŽížalováAlžbětaKK Stadion Praha3867/10431.00
32DraskáNikolaSK KRASO Cheb4370/12430.00
33LiemannováEmaTJ Kralupy nad Vltavou4446/13428.00
34PrušinovskáMatyldaKK Stadion Praha5284/15528.00
35BerdychováTerezaUSK Praha4545/13527.00
36SkořepováAnna KateřinaSK Jiskra Domažlice, z.s.4218/12226.00
37MolčíkováLucieKK Karlovy Vary4278/12325.00
38HorákováZuzanaFSC Kopřivnice5571/16324.00
39BudianuViktorie SK KRASO Děčín4463/13424.00
40KomárováMichaelaKRASO-bruslení Prostějov4660/13424.00
41SoukupováBarboraPodřipský krasobruslařský klub Roudnice nad Labem,z.s.4432/12624.00
42PiskováMarkétaKrasobruslařský klub královského města Slaného5002/14623.00
43ŠkardováBarboraSK KRASO Cheb4725/13422.00
44RaunerováMagdalenaÚKK Ústí nad Labem4883/14522.00
45PudilováLucieKraso Chrudim5830/17321.00
46ŠpačkováKláraKK Kraso Tachov4270/12321.00
47SmolováAnetaKK Česká Třebová5785/17521.00
48ValterováHanaTJ Kraso Náchod5841/17321.00
49KolářováNelaKRASO-bruslení Prostějov4661/13420.00
50ČadováŠtěpánkaKraso Chrudim5384/15520.00
51KocourkováBeataTJ Stadion Brno4473/13219.00
52HübnerováLilianASK Lovosice oddíl krasobruslení5576/16419.00
53FalisováTerezaKK Chomutov4861/14618.00
54SoldánováMartinaKRASO-bruslení Prostějov5615/16318.00
55MotlováSáraKK Karlovy Vary4620/13318.00
56ValováŠarlotaBK Příbram4412/12216.00
57StrakováNikolaKK Plzeň4942/14214.00
58MichálkováEvelínaKK Stadion Praha5014/14414.00
59KrkoškováSimonaSKK Karviná5109/15513.00
60EbelLeylaKK Kraso Tachov4722/13513.00
61VrábelováTerezaKK Karlovy Vary4277/12212.00
62HotaříkováKateřinaTJ Kraso Beroun5282/15111.00
63ŠvancerováMonikaFSC Kopřivnice5386/16311.00
64ŠmídováKateřinaKK Plzeň4945/14210.00
65SedláčkováAdélaKrasobruslařský klub Dvůr Králové nad Labem z.s.4676/13410.00
66KafkováTerezaHC Tábor5289/1528.00
66SýkorováTerezaKK Karlovy Vary4016/1138.00
68MachulováMarkétaTJ Kralupy nad Vltavou4449/1348.00
69HoffmanJovanka LilyKK Chomutov4025/1147.00
70VičarováAnetaKRASO-bruslení Prostějov5740/1726.00
71WitošováEliškaHC Slovan Louny5252/1526.00
72DohnálkováLianaSVČ KK Baník Hodonín5935/1746.00
73ŠnobrováTýnaKrasobruslařský klub královského města Slaného4678/1325.00
74KukolováViktorieSVČ KK Baník Hodonín5652/1645.00
75Darmovzalová Tereza Kraso Břeclav4544/1314.00
76TurečkováTamaraVSK Technika Brno4210/1213.00
77VágnerováVeronikaHC Litvínov5856/1733.00
78GütterováDianaKK Plzeň4157/1111.00
78VondráčkováNikolSpartak Trutnov, z.s.5960/1711.00
80ArikanovaValeryaKK Stadion Praha4652/1310.00
Zobrazených 1-80 z celkově 80 záznamů.