Pohár ČKS - B 2017/18

žačky mladší

PořadíPříjmeníJménoKlubReg.č.# závodůBody
1VokáčováElaKK Karlovy Vary4017/11575.00
2VitmayerováAlexandraSport Most, z.s.5193/15468.00
3MaláKristýnaSK KRASO Děčín4102/11565.00
4KošíkováAnna SK KRASO Děčín5396/16357.00
5ČebišováKláraHC PZ Kraso Kladno4352/12349.00
6KřížkováDominikaKraso Vysočina, z.s.5064/14347.00
7SaletováKateřinaSKK Ostrov4159/11445.00
8HolíkováVanesaHC Litvínov5218/15544.00
9DusíkováŠarlotaSK KRASO Děčín4464/13544.00
10MaříkováŠtěpánkaSport Most, z.s.4261/12444.00
11KovářováMichaelaTJ Kralupy nad Vltavou5021/14444.00
12KolářováŽanetaPodřipský krasobruslařský klub Roudnice nad Labem,z.s.4716/13543.00
13LouckáDominikaSport Most, z.s.4260/12443.00
14ŽídkováAnnaFSC Olomouc4247/12443.00
15LicháViktorieKK Kraso Tachov5171/15340.00
16ŘíhováAnežkaKraso Chrudim5383/15439.00
17CiprováMarkétaKK Chomutov4578/13438.00
18KlementováEmaUSK Praha4297/12437.00
19HradiskáŠárkaTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav4417/12437.00
20KubováDenisaKRASO-bruslení Prostějov4389/12435.00
21KormošováKateřinaSKK Ostrov5436/16435.00
22JeklováVandaKraso Česká Lípa, z.s.4795/14230.00
23KujalováTerezaBK Příbram4683/13330.00
24DitrtováRozálieSpolek bruslařů mělnických5123/15329.00
25MecnerováJana AnnaSKK Ostrov4724/13429.00
26BudianuViktorie SK KRASO Děčín4463/13424.00
27SoukupováBarboraPodřipský krasobruslařský klub Roudnice nad Labem,z.s.4432/12424.00
28HorákováZuzanaFSC Kopřivnice5571/16223.00
29PrušinovskáMatyldaKK Stadion Praha5284/15323.00
30ŠpačkováKláraKK Kraso Tachov4270/12321.00
31KrejzováAdélaKraso Břeclav4542/13218.00
32ValováŠarlotaBK Příbram4412/12216.00
33ŽížalováAlžbětaKK Stadion Praha3867/10215.00
34ŠkardováBarboraSK KRASO Cheb4725/13214.00
35RaunerováMagdalenaÚKK Ústí nad Labem4883/14414.00
36PiskováMarkétaKrasobruslařský klub královského města Slaného5002/14414.00
37KopeckáAlexandraTJ Kralupy nad Vltavou4450/13113.00
38OrlichováNikolaKK Česká Třebová5784/17213.00
39SmolováAnetaKK Česká Třebová5785/17213.00
39MolčíkováLucieKK Karlovy Vary4278/12213.00
41KolářováNelaKRASO-bruslení Prostějov4661/13313.00
42FalisováTerezaKK Chomutov4861/14413.00
43HübnerováLilianASK Lovosice oddíl krasobruslení5576/16313.00
44KocourkováBeataTJ Stadion Brno4473/13112.00
45VrábelováTerezaKK Karlovy Vary4277/12212.00
46PudilováLucieKraso Chrudim5830/17211.00
46MotlováSáraKK Karlovy Vary4620/13211.00
48DraskáNikolaSK KRASO Cheb4370/12211.00
49SoldánováMartinaKRASO-bruslení Prostějov5615/16210.00
50SedláčkováAdélaKrasobruslařský klub Dvůr Králové nad Labem z.s.4676/13310.00
51LiemannováEmaTJ Kralupy nad Vltavou4446/1319.00
52ČadováŠtěpánkaKraso Chrudim5384/1539.00
53KomárováMichaelaKRASO-bruslení Prostějov4660/1329.00
53MichálkováEvelínaKK Stadion Praha5014/1439.00
55ŠvancerováMonikaFSC Kopřivnice5386/1629.00
56KrkoškováSimonaSKK Karviná5109/1538.00
57EbelLeylaKK Kraso Tachov4722/1337.00
58ValterováHanaTJ Kraso Náchod5841/1716.00
59ŠnobrováTýnaKrasobruslařský klub královského města Slaného4678/1315.00
60BerdychováTerezaUSK Praha4545/1314.00
61HoffmanJovanka LilyKK Chomutov4025/1124.00
62DohnálkováLianaSVČ KK Baník Hodonín5935/1724.00
63SýkorováTerezaKK Karlovy Vary4016/1123.00
63PrčkováAdélaKK Nymburk4909/1413.00
65WitošováEliškaHC Slovan Louny5252/1512.00
66KukolováViktorieSVČ KK Baník Hodonín5652/1622.00
67VičarováAnetaKRASO-bruslení Prostějov5740/1711.00
67MachulováMarkétaTJ Kralupy nad Vltavou4449/1311.00
67VágnerováVeronikaHC Litvínov5856/1721.00
70ArikanovaValeryaKK Stadion Praha4652/1310.00
Zobrazených 1-70 z celkově 70 záznamů.